Moïse KISLING (1891-1953)

Lot 31
Estimation :
35000 - 40000 EUR
Moïse KISLING (1891-1953)
Nature Morte aux fruits, 1911 Au dos Paysage de Pologne Huile sur toile double face Signée en bas du paysage, datée et située Bibliographie: Reproduit p. 304 et 404 du catalogue raisonné de Moïse Kisling, tome 3. Provenance: Sotheby's Vienne, 1986. Still life, 1911 Polish landscape on the back Oil on canvas on both sides Signed at the bottom of the landscape, date and location Provenance: Sotheby's Wien, 1986. Litterature: Catalogue Raisonné of Moïse Kisling, volume 3
Mes ordres d'achat