Henri LEBASQUE (1865-1937)

Lot 6
Estimation :
10000 - 12000 EUR
Henri LEBASQUE (1865-1937)
La Fontaine à Saint Tropez Aquarelle Signée en bas à droite 17,5 x 25 cm Provenance: Famille de l'artiste Madame Bazetoux a confirmé l'authenticité de l'oeuvre Water fountain in Saint Tropez Watercolour 17,5 x 25 cm Provenance: Family of the artist Madame Bazetoux has confirmed the authenticity of this piece
Mes ordres d'achat