Lot n° 112
Estimation :
100 - 100
WARD (Daisy Linda). Ashmolean Museum. Catalogue... - Lot 112 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage
WARD (Daisy Linda). Ashmolean Museum. Catalogue of the Collection of Dutch and Flemish Stilllife Pictures. Oxford, University, 1950, in-4°, percaline éditeur
94 numéros tous reproduits
JOINT :
HAIRS (M. L.). Les Peintres flamands de Fleurs au XVIIE siècle. Paris et Bruxelles, Elsevier, 1955, in-4°, toile éditeur, Jaquette illustrée. 83 illustrations dont 6 en couleurs